Deltagare

Listan uppdateras kontinuerligt

Företag

  • Fanny zu Knyphausen

    SVT

  • Joanna Wågström

    SVT

  • Sofia Eriksson

    TT Nyhetsbyrån

  • Stina Klüft

    SVT

  • Mattias Persson Suorra

    Kalix Folkhögskola

  • Jakob Kindesjö

    Hem & Hyra

  • Fanny Renman

    SVT

  • Carola Isaksson

    SVT

  • Monika Steczkó

    Hem & Hyra

  • Emil Hellerun

    Kalla Fakta TV4

  • Tommy Forsgren

    SVT Nyheter

  • Karin Thornberg

    SVT

  • Mikael Grill Pettersson

    SVT

  • Marja Grill

    SVT

  • Anders Kauranen

    SVT Nyheter

  • Oskar Jönsson

    SVT

  • Jenny Knutsson

    Hem & Hyra

  • AnnaKarin Löwendahl

    Hem & Hyra

  • Johan Wikén

    SVT Nyheter

  • Jenny Küttim

    SVT Riksnyheterna Grävchef

  • Erica Sundén

    Sveriges Radio

  • Johanna Hövenmark

    Sveriges Radio

  • Jonas Ekelund

    Borås Tidning/Gota Media AB

  • Frida Bergstedt

    Borås Tidning/Gota Media AB

  • Jennie Ölund

    Borås Tidning/Gota Media AB

  • Anne Bengtsson

    Borås Tidning/Gota Media AB

  • Fouad Youcefi

    Föreningen Grävande Journalister

  • Annika H Eriksson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Jani Sallinen

    Ledamot FGJ/Svenska Dagbladet

  • Åsa Larsson

    Källkritikbyrån

  • Agneta Kellgren

    Sveriges Radio Västerbotten

  • Anna Tiberg

    Föreningen Grävande Journalister

  • Pia Sjögren

    Sveriges Radio, P4 Västerbotten

  • Trifa Abdulla

    Sveriges Radio

  • Sofia Boo

    Göteborgs-Posten

  • Aris Velizelos

    FGJ/SVT

  • Christina Hultin Treutiger

    Guldspadejuryn

  • Steffen Renklint

    Sveriges Radio Västerbotten

  • Maria Söderberg

    Magasin Silvervägen, historiestuderande

  • Lena Kvist

    Borås Tidning

  • Anneli Megner Arn

    TV4

  • Johan Sundström

    Sveriges Radio

  • Ulf Johansson

    Guldspadejuryn

  • Peter Jonriksson

    Mittuniversitetet/Guldspadejuryn

  • Johan Åsard

    Guldspadejuryn

  • Ulla Sätereie

    JMG, Göteborgs universitet

  • Maria Ridderstedt

    Sveriges Radio, Ekot

  • Hans Peterson Hammer

    Göteborgs-Posten

  • Lisa Helgesson

    Sveriges Radio, Ekot

  • Göran Lindh

    Hem & Hyra

  • Louise Andrén Meiton

    SvD

  • Henning Eklund

    Svenska Dagbladet

  • Erik Nilsson

    SvD

  • Ida Persson

    SVT

  • Mikael Delin

    DN

  • Adrian Sadikovic

    DN

  • Björn Af Kleen

    DN

  • Emma Bouvin

    DN

  • Hanna Jakobsson

    DN

  • Josefin Sköld

    DN

  • Tove Hansson

    DN

  • Patrik Lundberg

    DN

  • Erica Treijs

    SvD

  • Karin Thurfjell

    SvD

  • Ahti Aasa

    Sveriges Radio/Meänraatio

  • Frida Svensson

    SvD

  • Alexander Gagliano

    Sveriges Radio, Ekot

  • Isak Krantz

    Dagens Arbete

  • Elinor Torp

    Dagens Arbete

  • David Lundmark

    Dagens Arbete

  • Mikael Färnbo

    Dagens Arbete

  • Helle Klein

    Dagens Arbete

  • Helene Reistad

    Dagens Arbete

  • Lotta Holmström

    Dagens Arbete

  • Linda Dahlin

    Hem & Hyra

  • Ida Karlsson

    Hem & Hyra

  • Viktor Lundmark

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Ulrika Wänkkö

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Ellika Nilsson

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Linda Jones

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Linus Nilsson

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Viktor Åsberg

    Sveriges Radio

  • Marcus Melinder

    FGJ/Guldspadejuryn

  • Nikolai Atefie

    ZDF/ORF/DOSSIER (frilans)

  • Bo Torbjörn Ek

    Sveriges Radio

  • Zara Nasenius

    FGJ

  • Lisa Röstlund

    DN

  • Turi Wennberg

    Sveriges Radio

  • Daniel Legue

    SVT

  • Karin Fallenius

    SVT

  • Robert Gustavsson

    SVT Nyheter Värmland

  • Ellen Pan

    SVT

  • Magnus Nildén

    SVT

  • Märta Gross Hulth

    SVT

  • Jenny Agö

    SVT

  • Lari Honkanen

    SVT Nyheter Gävleborg

  • Ida Ovesson

    Umeå universitet

  • Klara Misgeld

    Umeå universitet

  • Anna Dahlgren

    Umeå universitet

  • Ebba Wettainen

    Umeå universitet

  • Emily Hellichius Georgsson

    Umeå universitet

  • Wilma Hall

    Umeå universitet

  • Nicklas Dahlgren

    Umeå universitet

  • Julia Kruse

    Umeå universitet

  • Lovisa Fällström

    Umeå universitet

  • Åsa Juthberg

    Umeå universitet

  • Niki Warden Werning

    Umeå universitet

  • Elsa Wigren

    Umeå Universitet

  • Felix Enqvist

    Umeå Universitet

  • Aron Helander

    Umeå Universitet

  • Karin Airaksinen

    SVT Nyheter

  • Kerstin Engström

    Umeå universitet

  • Henrik Klingberg

    Umeå universitet

  • Fredrik Nejman

    Frilans

  • Sophia Sinclair

    Svenska Dagbladet

  • Lotta Sima

    SVT

  • Sally Lovrén Wahlstedt

    Marieberg Media/HD och Sydsvenskan

  • Anders Lundqvist

    Sveriges Radio

  • Jonas Ohlin

    SVT Nyheter

  • Marijana Dragic

    SVT Riksnyheterna

  • Terje Lund

    Sveriges Radio Västmanland

  • Erik Hjärtberg

    Sveriges Radio Västmanland

  • Raphael Cano Felix

    Sveriges Radio Västmanland

  • Gurbet Aslan

    Sveriges Radio Västmanland

  • Maggie Strömberg

    Svenska Dagbladet

  • Anna Beijron

    Sveriges Television

  • Ylva Holmgren

    Sveriges Television AB

  • Sara Carlzén

    SVT

  • Henrik Olsson

    P4 Blekinge

  • Johan Såthe

    SVT

  • Eva Elke

    Sveriges Radio/P4 Norrbotten

  • Diamant Salihu

    SVT Nyheter

  • Pelle Sunvisson

    Frilansare

  • Kristofer Naess

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Erica Olofsson

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Kirsi Vanttaja

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Malin Lundgren

    SVT

  • Torbjörn Von Krogh

    Forskare/pensionär

  • Linnea Carlén

    SVT

  • Kassem Hamade

    Expressen

  • Arvid Wickzell

    Umeå universitet

  • Maria Lindgren

    Sveriges Radio

  • Emil Larsson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Åsa Eriksson

    Hem & Hyra

  • Lena Kvist

    Borås Tidning

  • Berit Önell

    Guldspadejuryn

  • Staffan Lindberg

    Aftonbladet

  • Michael Verdicchio

    Göteborgs-Posten

  • Jessica Ziegerer

    Sydsvenskan

  • Ulla Öhman

    Sveriges Radio, P4 Västernorrland

  • Lillemor Birgersson

    SVT

  • Anna Åberg

    DN

  • Matilda E Hanson

    DN

  • Susanne Junkala

    SVT Värmland

  • Rino Rotevatn

    SVT Värmland

  • Arne Müller

    Frilans

  • Alexandra Urisman Otto

    DN

  • Anders Hjertström

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Jimmy Bäckström

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Amanda Liikamaa

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Rune Ytreberg

    iTromsø / Polaris

  • Nellie Erberth

    SVT

  • Julija Sidner

    SVT

  • Annika Augustsson

    Hallands Nyheter/Stampen Lokala Medier AB

  • Annika Augustsson

    Hallands Nyheter/Stampen Lokala Medier AB

  • Malin Strandberg

    Hallands Nyheter/Stampen Lokala Medier AB

  • Malin Strandberg

    Hallands Nyheter/Stampen Lokala Medier AB

  • Martin Schori

    Aftonbladet

  • Martin Schori

    Aftonbladet

  • Åsa Borefur

    Gota Media/Barometern-OT

  • Eric Tagesson

    Dagens Juridik

  • Linnea Heppling

    SVT

  • Christine Odén

    P4 Gävleborg Sveriges Radio

  • Aila Stefansdotter Franck

    P4 Gävleborg Sveriges Radio

  • Tomas Groop

    P4 Gävleborg Sveriges Radio

  • Josefin Nygren

    P4 Gävleborg Sveriges Radio

  • Jens Finnäs

    Newsworthy

  • Åsa Junkka

    Norr Media

  • Miriam Olsson Jeffery

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Kenan Habul

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Marcus Svensson

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Helena Strömbro Ershag

    Norr Media

  • Lennart Enkvist

    Norr Media

  • Johanna Salo

    Norr Media

  • Jenny Lindhammar

    Piteå-Tidningen/Norr Media

  • Laila Bäckström

    Piteå-Tidningen/Norr Media

  • Ylva Forslund

    Piteå-Tidningen

  • Niels Fastrup

    DR

  • Melker Westerberg

    Norr Media

  • Jenny Petersson

    Norr Media

  • Wilhelm Sandelin Anton

    Norran

  • Ulrika Nohlgren

    Norr Media

  • Arvid Marklund

    Norran/ Norr Media

  • Maria Georgieva

    Maria Georgieva

  • Maria Wallin

    Norran

  • Christoffer Markström

    Piteå-Tidningen/Norr Media

  • Jonny Vikström

    Norr Media

  • Sofia Netskar

    SVT Nyheter Angered

  • Mikael Leijon

    Norrbottens-Kuriren

  • Eva Åström

    Norr Media

  • Monica Ranneberg

    Norr Media

  • Lars-Göran Norlin

    Norr Media

  • Frida Enberg

    Norr Media

  • Anna Isaksson

    Norr Media

  • Niko Ago

    SVT Nyheter Dalarna

  • Nellie Andersson

    Norr Media

  • Rebecka Montelius

    Sveriges Radio

  • Mari Gustafsson

    Piteå-Tidningen

  • Peter Johansson

    Norr Media

  • Gerth Hedberg

    Norr Media/Norran

  • Anders Thelin

    Piteå-Tidningen

  • Elisabeth Hedman

    NSD

  • Cecilia Tiberg

    SVT

  • Jeanette Bergström

    Norr Media

  • Emma Garpebring

    Piteå-Tidningen

  • Kjell-Ola Kleiven

    Privileged As

  • Carl-Johan Ulvenäs

    SR

  • My Vingren

    Egen firma

  • Lars Andersson

    Norran/Norr Media

  • Per Sandberg

    Norr Media

  • Nils Funke

    Frilans

  • David Olsson Jiglund

    Norr Media

  • Herman Öberg

    Norr Media

  • Hans Berggren

    Norran

  • Petra Levinson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Markus Engberg

    Sveriges Radio

  • Therese Rosenvinge

    Tredje Statsmakten Media

  • Louise Fischer

    Radio4

  • Andreas Ericson

    Sveriges Radio P4 Örebro

  • Adam Larsson

    Sveriges Radio P4 Örebro

  • Malin Laurila

    Sveriges Radio P4 Örebro

  • Malin Holmberg

    Sveriges Radio P4 Örebro

  • Catrin Renlund

    Norr Media Piteå-Tidningen

  • Snezana Bozinovska

    SVT

  • Lena Sundström

    SVT

  • Sofie Löwenmark

    Stiftelsen Doku

  • Eva Åström

    Norr Media

  • Petter Ljunggren

    Tredje Statsmakten Media

  • Mimmi Åkerlund

    Norr Media

  • Peder Liljeqvist

    Gästtalare

  • Emma Borrie

    Medföljande

  • Malin Crona

    Malin Crona Freelance AB

  • Per Agerman

    Deep Background Media

  • Sanna Orneklint

    Norr Media/NTM

  • Ulrika Bergqvist

    Sveriges Radio

  • Kristina Levin

    Sörmlands Media

  • Carolina Lundin

    Sörmlands Media

  • Alice Staaf

    Sörmlands Media

  • Johannes Tångeberg

    Sörmlands Media

  • Per Sydvik

    Göteborgs-Posten

  • Susanna Edling

    TV4/JMK

  • Anna Jaktén

    Göteborgsposten/Stampen

  • Katarina Carlsson

    RSF Sverige

  • Ivar Andersen

    Arbetet Global

  • Ulrika Vallgårda

    Frilansjournalist Ulrika Vallgårda

  • Martin Fredriksson

    Acta Publica AB

  • Louise Gustavsson

    Sveriges Television

  • Annika Flood

    Öst Media AB

  • Frida Glenning Ströberg

    Öst Media AB

  • Albin Wiman

    Öst Media AB

  • Jenny Carlsson

    Öst Media AB

  • Sofie Olsson

    Öst Media AB

  • Jimmy Larsson

    Öst Media AB

  • Axel Humlesjö

    SVT

  • Emma Johansson

    SVT Jönköping

  • Viktor Sunnemark

    NWT

  • Jonas Andersson

    NWT

  • Martina Frisk

    Arbetet

  • Jenny Berggren

    Arbetet

  • Héctor Barajas

    Barometern-OT

  • Evalisa Wallin

    Tredje statsmakten media

  • Lova Nyqvist Sköld

    Tredje statsmakten media

  • Clara Fritzon

    P4 Dalarna Sveriges Radio

  • Anna Hanspers

    Sveriges Radio

  • John Antonsson

    Transportarbetaren

  • Frida Granström

    Sveriges Radio

  • Elin Turborn

    Västerbottens-Kuriren

  • Evelina Lindfors

    Västerbottens-Kuriren

  • Josefin Isaksson

    Västerbottens-Kuriren

  • Johanna Bäckström Lerneby

    SVT Sport

  • Nicolinn Törnmalm

    SVT Sport

  • Stina Banck

    SVT Sport

  • Ida Forsgren

    SVT

  • Karin Bernspång

    Västerbottens-Kuriren

  • Hans Sternlund

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Filip Hannu

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Josephine Freje

    Frilans

  • Blenda Thorslund

    Lerums Gymnasium

  • Ella Mellbring

    Lerums Gymnasium

  • Josefine Lundgren

    Östersunds-Posten

  • Johan Lundahl

    Sveriges Radio, P4 Dalarna

  • Ingrid Leirnes

    Region Västerbotten

  • Lisa Svensson

    Hem & Hyra

  • Karin Gahnström Jonsson

    BNL Östersunds-Posten

  • Robin Ulestam

    Östersunds-Posten

  • Kristina Lagerström

    SVT

  • Nina Svanberg

    Expressen

  • Adam Svanell

    Svenska Dagbladet

  • Tim Andersson Rask

    Barents Press Sverige

  • Marianne Hofman

    Barents Press Sverige

  • Karin Sjöberg

    Barents Press Sverige

  • Ingela Hydén

    P4 Väst Sveriges Radio

  • Frida Grönholm

    P4 Väst Sveriges Radio

  • Sanna Ekstedt-Larsson

    P4 Väst Sveriges Radio

  • Åsa Lindstrand

    Tidningen Samefolket

  • Linda Larsson Kakuli

    SVT Uppdrag granskning

  • Carolina Jemsby

    FGJ

  • Magnus Arvidson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Ylva Esping

    Sveriges Television

  • Axel Björklund

    SVT

  • Maria Saijets

    SVT Sápmi

  • Moa Jörnmark

    SVT

  • Anna Karolina Eriksson

    TT Nyhetsbyrån

  • Matilda Jansson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Eva Harström

    Sveriges Radio

  • Dan Ivarsson

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Elinor Strand

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Joakim Andersson Lee

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Björn Lilja

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • David Baas

    Expressen

  • Malena Henriksson

    HD-Sydsvenskan

  • Henrik Bergsten

    Uppdrag granskning

  • Karin Mattisson

    SVT

  • Marcus Noterius

    TV4

  • Sanna Tedeborg

    Göteborgs-Posten

  • Malin Christoffersson

    Norran/Norr Media

  • Johan Persson

    Myteri Förlag

  • Anna Roxvall

    Myteri Förlag

  • Erik Palm

    Stiftelsen Grävfonden

  • Lars-Göran Svensson

    Sveriges Television, Uppdrag granskning

  • Daniel Grefve

    SVT Sport

  • Linus Larsson

    Dagens Nyheter

  • Kristoffer Örstadius

    Dagens Nyheter

  • Emanuel Sidea

    Grävfonden/ Dagens Industri

  • Teija Nurminen

    Sveriges Radio Finska

  • Johan Fyrk

    Byggnadsarbetaren

  • Elin Kullander

    Borås Tidning/Gota Media AB

  • Lena Pettersson

    FGJ:s styrelse

  • Linnea Luttu

    Sveriges Radio

  • Viktoria Berglund

    NSD

  • Carrie Söderberg

    Grävgeneral/Sveriges Radio, P4 Norrbotten

  • Anna Fjellström

    Sveriges Radio P4 Norrbotten

  • Jonathan Jeppsson

    Aftonbladet

  • Tomas Blideman

    Sveriges Television

  • Maiju Ristkari

    Sveriges Radio

  • Christoffer Åhlund

    Norr Media

  • Erik Halkjaer

    Sveriges Natur

  • Philip Naskret

    SVT

  • Rebecka Haglund

    SVT

  • Linda Kask

    Norr Media

  • Thomas Nilsen

    Barents Observer

  • Madeleine Ruuth

    Folkbladet Västerbotten

  • Synnøve Åsebø

    SKUP

  • Line Dugstad

    SKUP

  • Jonny Kock

    Frilans

  • Stefan Ingvarsson

    Stockholm Centre for Eastern European Studies

  • Ann Törnkvist

    Frilans

  • Teresa Küchler

    Svenska Dagbladet

  • Vilma Stockvall Carlsson

    JMG/TV4

  • Kajsa Lecander

    JMG

  • Jonas Alsgren

    TV4

  • Marcus Derland

    Dagens Nyheter

  • Astrid Larsson

    Expressen

  • Tara Rezai Lindorm

    Jakobsbergs folkhögskola

  • Lou Mikko

    Jakobsbergs folkhögskola

  • Adam Daver

    Jakobsbergs Folkhögskola

  • Amanda Saveland

    Stockholms konstnärliga högskola

  • Heino Ollin

    JMG/TTELA

  • Pontus Johansson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Pekka Kenttälä

    Sveriges Radio

  • Daniel Dewerud

    JMG

  • Adam Fröberg

    JMG/GT

  • Katarina Vikström

    Sundsvalls Tidning

  • Jennifer Engström

    Sundsvalls Tidning

  • Henrik Sjöberg

    Norstedts

  • Mogens Blicher Bjerregård

    European Federation of Journalists

  • Josefine Holgersson

    SVT

  • Lennart Hultman-Boye

    TV4Nyheterna

  • Robert Jacobsson

    Sveriges Radio

  • Mats Magnussen

    FUJ

  • Alice Aveshagen

    Stockholms universitet/Svenska Dagbladet

  • Marcus Perjus

    SVT Nyheter Norrbotten

  • Petter Hansson Frank

    SVT Nyheter Jämtland

  • Alexandra Westerlund Karlsson

    SVT Nyheter Jämtland

  • Katarina Norrgrann

    Aftonbladet

  • Eva Lindström-Ejdeholt

    Bonnier News Local AB

  • Göran Wärnelid

    Bonnier News Local AB

  • Anna Levin

    Bonnier News Local AB

  • Lissett Palma

    Journalistförbundet Sundsvall

  • Carl Södermark

    Journalistförbundet Sundsvall

VÅRA SPONSORER